RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
you RUN the place
501 South Western Ave., Anaheim, California, 92804, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Wendy Leos
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (5)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (4)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (14)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (7)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (6 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2015, 11:35pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC JV Division IV White XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Greenleaf, Abby
12
Payson
19:15.8
2
Gomez, Ashley
10
Bishop Amat
19:16.7
3
Leos, Wendy
11
Western
19:16.7
4
Martinez, Vianey
11
Santa Ana Valley
19:18.7
5
Padilla, Krystal
12
Kaiser
19:24.7
6
Celis, Montse
11
Western
19:26.9
7
Guajardo, Yaneli
11
Alhambra
19:36.7
8
Hatch, Erin
12
Corona del Mar
19:44.0
9
Alvarez, Jackie
9
Segerstrom
20:07.7
10
Correnty, Katie
12
Corona del Mar
20:08.5
11
Armendariz, Alyssa
11
Yorba Linda
20:09.2
12
Razo, Samantha
10
Segerstrom
20:15.1
13
Gerken, Isabella
11
Corona del Mar
20:15.5
14
BRICENO, Miriam
11
Norte Vista
20:21.1
15
Cruz, Janeyda
12
Santa Ana Valley
20:25.0
16
Ball, Kyra
10
Payson
20:28.9
17
Asciak, Taylor
12
Yorba Linda
20:38.9
18
Cohen, Haley
11
Corona del Mar
20:39.1
19
Alvarado, Lexus
11
McFarland
20:39.7
20
Martinez, Julissa
9
Fillmore
20:45.2
21
Ronnenberg, Alex
11
Corona del Mar
20:47.4
22
Lozano, Marcela
11
El Segundo
20:49.4
23
Faivre, Natalie
10
El Segundo
20:49.9
24
Duarte, Diana
11
Valencia (Placen
20:50.9
25
Antrim, McKayla
11
Bonita
20:51.3
26
Grover, Anika
11
St. Margaret’s
20:53.1
27
Hernandez, Angela
12
Saddleback
20:54.4
28
Marruffo, Andrea
9
Fillmore
20:55.1
29
Hinton, Elizabeth
12
Yorba Linda
20:57.0
30
Chavez, Vivian
10
Segerstrom
20:59.9
31
Casteneda, Sydney
11
Valencia (Placen
21:01.0
32
Burciaga, Marisol
11
Bonita
21:05.9
33
Elfarissi, Sabrine
11
El Segundo
21:07.4
34
RUIZ, STEPHANIE
12
Segerstrom
21:07.5
35
Schouten, Anna
12
Payson
21:12.2
36
Patel, Nirali
11
Yorba Linda
21:12.3
37
RAMIREZ, SERENA
11
Segerstrom
21:13.5
38
Tran, Britney
11
Bolsa Grande
21:15.1
39
Valentine, Stephanie
10
Bolsa Grande
21:16.5
40
Byrd, Charisma
12
Rosary
21:20.2
41
Curran, Mary
12
Rosary
21:20.7
42
Chavez, Stephany
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:21.1
43
Garrett, Brooke
11
Bolsa Grande
21:21.2
44
Zorilla, Cynthia
11
Valencia (Placen
21:23.7
45
Luna, Maria
10
Segerstrom
21:26.2
46
Garcia, Susie
9
Fillmore
21:26.2
47
Diaz, Dianitza
12
McFarland
21:26.7
48
OCAMPO, MIREYA
12
Valencia (Placen
21:27.4
49
Faukner, Emma
11
San Juan Hills
21:28.3
50
Gonzalez, Cynthia
12
Bishop Amat
21:29.9
51
Kartvedt, Lindsey
11
El Segundo
21:30.4
52
Nguyen, Joann
10
Bolsa Grande
21:35.8
53
Alvarez, Jasmine
11
Pacifica (Garden
21:38.6
54
Perez, Frances
11
Sunny Hills
21:39.9
55
Romero, Lizbeth
11
Katella
21:41.0
56
ARAUJO, DIANA
12
Century
21:43.3
57
Marquiss, Shannon
12
Yorba Linda
21:47.3
58
Joya, Ashley
11
Norte Vista
21:48.1
59
Romo, Irene
11
McFarland
21:48.8
60
Perez, Maddie
10
Bishop Amat
21:50.7
61
NGUYEN, HOPE
12
Valencia (Placen
21:50.9
62
Peterson, Hayleigh
11
Bonita
21:51.1
63
Fields, Cat
10
Chaminade
21:52.7
64
Salinas, Briza
10
Segerstrom
21:54.9
65
Sauzo, Sheida
9
Segerstrom
21:55.3
66
Tapia, Ameyali
11
Alhambra
21:55.6
67
Duarte, Bianca
11
Costa Mesa
21:57.7
68
Helms, Callista
11
Laguna Beach
21:57.9
69
Vo, Katelyn
10
La Quinta (Westm
21:58.0
70
Bigley, Kathleen
11
Rosary
21:58.2
71
Pham, Vanessa
11
Yorba Linda
21:59.6
72
Luna, Gabriela
11
San Juan Hills
21:59.7
73
SEGURA, ALEJANDRA
11
Segerstrom
21:59.9
74
Campos, America
9
Katella
22:00.9
75
O'Grady, Erin
11
Marshall
22:01.3
76
Thomas, Maia
12
South Pasadena
22:02.2
77
Lam, Grace
11
Oxford Academy
22:03.8
78
Duarte, Valerie
11
Costa Mesa
22:05.0
79
Bourke, Madison
12
Santa Margarita
22:05.4
80
TELLEZ, DAISY
11
Century
22:07.0
81
Engel, Emily
9
Laguna Beach
22:07.4
82
Howard, Claire
12
Santa Margarita
22:08.2
83
Gaytan, Monica
12
Katella
22:09.4
84
Torres, Lucero
10
Katella
22:10.0
85
Ospina, Maria Sofia
11
San Diego
22:10.5
86
Labuda, Theresa
11
Rosary
22:11.2
87
Pirsztuk, Mikyla
12
El Segundo
22:11.2
88
Sorto-Sorto, Kathy
12
Marshall
22:11.7
89
Vargas, Ashley
11
The Academy OC
22:16.0
90
Quach, Annie
10
Katella
22:17.3
91
Perez, Jasmine
12
Clairemont
22:17.8
92
Alexander, Hanna
12
La Habra
22:20.4
93
Levine, Chloe
10
Laguna Beach
22:20.5
94
Rubio, Nereyda
11
Desert Mirage
22:20.8
95
Kim, Katherine
11
Corona del Mar
22:22.3
96
Behle, Marlena
12
Yorba Linda
22:22.6
97
Higgins-King, Lisa
11
Mayfair
22:25.2
98
Franks, Alyssa
12
Santa Margarita
22:25.5
99
Durazo, Alejandra
12
Bloomington
22:26.8
100
LOPEZ, DAISY
12
Kaiser
22:27.4
101
Rael, Allison
11
La Habra
22:27.5
102
Curran, Hannah
12
El Segundo
22:29.8
103
Masocol, Maryclare
11
El Segundo
22:30.2
104
Grande, Alejandra
12
Katella
22:31.6
105
Perry, Lauren
11
San Juan Hills
22:32.0
106
Brito, Brenda
9
Katella
22:32.2
107
Palencia, Melissa
12
Los Amigos
22:34.6
108
Poon, Elise
11
Alhambra
22:35.1
109
HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY
11
Century
22:35.1
110
Gonzalez, Juliana
11
Saddleback
22:36.2
111
Gomez, Gabriela
11
Marshall
22:37.3
112
Alfaro, Emily
11
St. Joseph (Lake
22:38.2
113
Stevens, Sarah
11
Northwood
22:39.1
114
Estrada, Jacquline
11
Valencia (Placen
22:39.1
115
Hanna, Annasimeon
11
Yorba Linda
22:39.5
116
Eftimie, Mara
10
Laguna Beach
22:39.7
117
Simmons, Dana
11
Santa Margarita
22:39.9
118
Salazar, Stephanie
12
Segerstrom
22:40.9
119
Carmona, Karina
12
Los Amigos
22:42.2
120
Robinson, Sarah
12
El Segundo
22:44.3
121
McDonald, Emily
12
Oxford Academy
22:44.8
122
Draper, Victoria
11
J. Serra
22:45.7
123
Valdez, Ivanna
12
Santa Margarita
22:46.9
124
Duran, Celeste
9
The Academy OC
22:47.3
125
Ramirez, Jackie
11
McFarland
22:49.5
126
Fantes, Corina
11
Yorba Linda
22:49.5
127
Gonzalez, Jessica
11
Bloomington
22:51.7
128
Moreno, Katie
12
Santa Margarita
22:53.1
129
Nava, Cassandra
12
Kaiser
22:54.3
130
CHIQUILA, Andrea
12
Oxford Academy
22:57.6
131
NGUYEN, SHAINA
11
Valencia (Placen
22:57.7
132
OCAMPO, MORELIA
11
Valencia (Placen
22:59.3
133
Worden, Hailey
11
Rosary
22:59.4
134
Klein, Sarah
11
Orange Lutheran
23:00.5
135
Myers, Bailey
11
El Segundo
23:00.6
136
Juarez, Dominique
11
La Quinta (Westm
23:02.9
137
VALENCIA, MELISSA
12
Valencia (Placen
23:03.3
138
Reyes, Jessenya
12
Segerstrom
23:03.8
139
Philipp, Anna
11
Northwood
23:04.4
140
Anaya, Dania
11
The Academy OC
23:10.2
141
Joseph, Annemarie
9
Valencia (Placen
23:10.9
142
Malham, Ellen
10
Chaminade
23:11.6
143
Parker, Grace
11
St. Monica
23:13.0
144
GARCIA, ELMA
12
Century
23:13.2
145
Cabada, Katelyn
10
Segerstrom
23:13.6
146
Fierros, Esmeralda
10
Kaiser
23:13.7
147
Smith, Allison
11
J. Serra
23:14.5
148
GRAFF, VERONICA
12
San Juan Hills
23:15.5
149
Chan, Kimberly
11
Faith Lutheran
23:15.5
150
D'Eramo, Rachel
11
Rosary
23:15.9
151
Juarez, Michelle
11
La Quinta (Westm
23:16.0
152
Rodriguez, Karina
11
Clairemont
23:17.8
153
Hines, Fiona
11
Rosary
23:17.8
154
Rodriguez, Savannah
10
Kaiser
23:17.9
155
MACIAS, MARIA
11
Valencia (Placen
23:18.5
156
Castillo, Rebeka
12
Hillcrest
23:19.7
157
Arreguin, Aracely
12
Santa Ana Valley
23:21.1
158
Barragan, Raylene
11
Western
23:21.8
159
Zapeda, Carmelita
11
Desert Mirage
23:23.4
160
Baugh, Catherine
12
Yorba Linda
23:25.1
161
Canas, Arleen
11
Costa Mesa
23:26.2
162
Holt, Kaitlyn
12
La Habra
23:26.4
163
Davila-Rom, Carolina
12
Marshall
23:26.9
164
CODON, DEVIN
11
Chadwick
23:27.6
165
Huang, Kelly
11
Alhambra
23:30.1
166
Costes, Karla
12
Los Amigos
23:31.3
167
Deverian, Maddy
11
Corona del Mar
23:34.7
168
Cortez, Paulilna
11
Buena Park
23:34.7
169
Ortiz, Caitlyn
11
Yorba Linda
23:35.5
170
You, Amy
10
Laguna Beach
23:36.1
171
Hunsaker, Megan
10
Thomas Jefferson
23:36.9
172
Pacheco, Ashley
12
Clairemont
23:38.9
173
Vu, Lynn
11
Bolsa Grande
23:39.8
174
Holton, Olivia
11
Corona del Mar
23:41.9
175
Murray, Stephanie
9
Segerstrom
23:43.5
176
Guerrero, Alexis
11
Tahquitz
23:44.1
177
Lopez, Briana
9
Fillmore
23:44.5
178
Nilsson, Alexandra
11
El Segundo
23:45.3
179
Alcala, Selena
11
Los Amigos
23:45.9
180
Rivera, Jocelyn
12
Saddleback
23:47.4
181
Wegener, Kathleen
12
Orange Lutheran
23:47.8
182
Morehouse, Allie
12
Corona del Mar
23:49.0
183
Condino, Katie
12
Corona del Mar
23:49.8
184
Davila, Nohemi
12
Bloomington
23:50.3
185
Martinez, Maria
11
McFarland
23:50.8
186
Castillo, Daisy
11
Bloomington
23:52.1
187
Lowry, Katelyn
12
San Juan Hills
23:52.2
188
Flink, Hannah
11
Yorba Linda
23:52.3
189
Labruna, Maria
11
Corona del Mar
23:52.6
190
Kirkham, Mariah
12
San Juan Hills
23:52.7
191
CHARBONNEAU, JACLYN
11
San Juan Hills
23:52.8
192
Clark, Jasmine
12
Glendale
23:53.9
193
Cortes, Elise
11
Rosary
23:54.6
194
Fenton, Gabriella
12
El Segundo
23:55.3
195
Naples, Angie
12
Rancho Alamitos
23:55.6
196
Solorzano, Vanessa
11
Glendale
23:56.2
197
Fernandez, Kat
12
San Juan Hills
23:56.6
198
Flores, Fabiola
12
Segerstrom
23:57.3
199
Bronchick, Claire
12
Chadwick
23:59.1
200
Marin, Samantha
11
Pacifica (Garden
24:00.8
201
Esquivias, Yesenia
11
Kaiser
24:02.6
202
Carrillo, Judith
12
Segerstrom
24:03.5
203
Lok, Lilly
11
Marshall
24:04.9
204
Lee, Jasmine
11
Faith Lutheran
24:07.2
205
ElNabbout, Lydia
11
Calvary Chapel (
24:07.2
206
McAndrew, Maureen
11
San Bernardino
24:08.0
207
Fernandez, Fatima
11
Buena Park
24:08.2
208
Aguilar, Mitzy
10
Buena Park
24:09.0
209
Diaz, Itzel
10
The Academy OC
24:09.5
210
Krasner, Alivia
11
Santa Margarita
24:10.4
211
Bayles, Brianna
12
Calvary Chapel (
24:10.6
212
CHACON, KIMBERLY
12
Kaiser
24:15.7
213
Bhakta, Risha
12
Whitney
24:17.1
214
Gortarez, Maya
10
Hillcrest
24:20.3
215
Khurana, Tamanna
11
Oxford Academy
24:21.3
216
Orozco-Vela, Jocelyn
12
Marshall
24:22.3
217
Evans, Elisa
12
St. Mary’s Aca
24:24.2
218
Tobin, Greta
12
Seattle Prep
24:24.7
219
Mota, Daniela
9
The Academy OC
24:25.2
220
Moro, Alex
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
24:25.3
221
GIBSON, GRACE
11
San Juan Hills
24:27.1
222
PEREZ, Helen
11
Buena Park
24:33.9
223
Spaeth, Sarah
11
Oaks Christian
24:34.0
224
Vasqyuez, Kacie
11
Los Amigos
24:36.5
225
Ramos, Robyn
11
Bonita
24:37.2
226
Partida, Marie
11
Bloomington
24:38.8
227
Paris, Kailey
12
St. Monica
24:39.8
228
HARVEY, ALYSSA
10
Valencia (Placen
24:40.6
229
Turner, Charlotte
11
Santa Margarita
24:42.9
230
Laspisa, Melissa
9
Payson
24:44.3
231
Molina, Marissa
11
Buena Park
24:44.7
232
Nehring, Megan
11
Bonita
24:46.3
233
Chopin, Gloria
11
Santa Ana Valley
24:46.6
234
Morales, Alexis
11
Hillcrest
24:48.7
235
Betancourt, Alyssa
11
Mayfair
24:48.9
236
Lordahl, Marissa
11
Curtis
24:49.8
237
RODRIGUEZ, ESTHER
11
Segerstrom
24:50.4
238
Aydin, Nazpari
12
Corona del Mar
24:53.7
239
Guzman, Monique
11
Alhambra
24:54.5
240
DOMINGUEZ, LEARA
12
Valencia (Placen
24:59.2
241
Reinart, Sydney
11
J. Serra
25:03.0
242
Ulicki, Holly
12
Orange Lutheran
25:06.4
243
Garcia, Ana
12
Los Amigos
25:07.4
244
Hebert, Matiana
11
St. Monica
25:08.0
245
Oropeza, Daniela
11
Hillcrest
25:11.3
246
Perez, Joceline
12
Hillcrest
25:13.4
247
Shnani, Geradine
11
Hillcrest
25:14.9
248
Pelico, Yuseli
12
Century
25:15.4
249
Thomas, Emily
9
Laguna Beach
25:16.3
250
Jimenez, Sarah
9
Alemany
25:21.5
251
Imbernino, Mia
10
Laguna Beach
25:23.5
252
Salinas, Crista
11
Buena Park
25:24.3
253
Watkins, Charlotte
11
Laguna Beach
25:25.5
254
Jang, Sharon
11
Curtis
25:25.8
255
Delaney, Kate
12
Seattle Prep
25:28.1
256
Kelley, Kendall
11
Curtis
25:32.5
257
PEREZ, ALEXANDRA
11
Alemany
25:40.1
258
Barroso, Daisy
11
Saddleback
25:40.6
259
Villagomez, Gaby
10
Century
25:42.5
260
Pico, Claudia
11
Hillcrest
25:43.4
261
Becerra, Jessica
12
Calvary Chapel (
25:44.3
262
Fitzmorris, Oliva
11
St. Monica
25:44.9
263
Gholston, Malkia
11
San Bernardino
25:46.3
264
Smith, Jamie
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
25:51.4
265
Cortez, Giselle
11
The Academy OC
25:54.3
266
Chang, Vivian
11
Whitney
25:59.3
267
Meadows, Kate
11
Thomas Jefferson
25:59.5
268
Pham, Viet Quyen
11
Pacifica (Garden
26:00.2
269
Keane, Reilly
11
St. Joseph (Lake
26:02.1
270
Coscarelli, Victoria
11
Oaks Christian
26:07.9
271
Hernandez, Elicia
11
Western
26:08.9
272
Zhu, Karen
12
South Pasadena
26:09.0
273
Ward, Abby
10
Payson
26:09.1
274
Sherin-Jones, Vita
11
Marshall
26:10.4
275
Gunther, Frances
11
Alemany
26:10.6
276
Cordova, Gisell
11
Tahquitz
26:11.3
277
Roth, Ivara
11
Corona del Mar
26:11.8
278
Oceguera, Andrea
11
Segerstrom
26:15.1
279
Araiza, Amariz
12
Hillcrest
26:15.4
280
Cueva, Janelle Dela
11
Marshall
26:15.7
281
Arceo, Destiny
11
Hillcrest
26:18.0
282
Allan, Emily
12
Whitney
26:22.4
283
Borges, Amy
9
Payson
26:26.1
284
Saavedra, Yael
11
Norte Vista
26:28.6
285
Truhlar, Chloe
10
Da Vinci (wisebu
26:28.7
286
Pelizzon, Julianne
12
Santa Margarita
26:29.4
287
Jones, Jade
12
St. Mary’s Aca
26:33.8
288
VanDeBrake, Jennifer
12
Calvary Chapel (
26:37.1
289
Chavez, Alejandra
11
Los Amigos
26:38.4
290
CARMAN, MAKENNA
12
St. Monica
26:48.8
291
Perez, Wendy
11
Century
26:52.7
292
Purcell, Lauren
11
Hillcrest
27:00.7
293
Ciprari, Marie
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
27:08.4
294
Castillo, Ehimy
10
Sun Valley
27:10.0
295
McCown, Star
11
St. Joseph (Lake
27:19.1
296
Loo, Abigail
12
Calvary Chapel (
27:20.6
297
Torres, Maricela
11
San Bernardino
27:25.5
298
Islas, Nayeli
11
Tahquitz
27:29.5
299
Boskovich, Briana
11
Oaks Christian
27:30.1
300
Bowker, Alana
12
St. Monica
27:34.4
301
Gutierrez, Sofia
9
Valencia (Placen
27:35.3
302
Ortiz, Itzel
11
Santa Ana Valley
27:35.6
303
Pineda, Jacqueline
12
Los Amigos
27:36.1
304
Estrada, Amanda
11
Rancho Alamitos
27:46.1
305
Gonzalez, Alyson
9
St. Joseph (Lake
27:53.4
306
Quintero, Sendi
11
Santa Ana Valley
28:06.0
307
Funes, Elizabeth
11
Marshall
28:24.8
308
Gabriela, Recinos
11
Sun Valley
28:32.2
309
Gonzalez, Glendy
11
Sun Valley
28:44.8
310
Godinez, Briana
12
Pomona Catholic
28:46.9
311
Sefarian, Alexandra
11
Corona del Mar
28:53.1
312
Alvarez, Alma
12
Hesperia
29:13.5
313
Alvare, Alexis
11
Pomona Catholic
29:28.1
314
Burciaga, Bayley
12
Pomona Catholic
29:44.4
315
Abney, Maddy
10
Payson
29:54.0
316
Schilling, Angela
11
San Bernardino
29:57.9
317
Zavala, Rafaela
11
Buena Park
30:05.5
318
Santos, Maggie
11
San Bernardino
30:07.4
319
Gomez, Jennilyn
12
Buena Park
30:38.8
320
Robles, Griselda
11
San Bernardino
31:07.2
321
Morales, Stephanie
11
Tahquitz
31:07.2
322
Cortez, Ariana
10
Da Vinci (wisebu
31:13.6
323
Acevedo, Blanca
11
Sun Valley
31:19.6
324
Daxauer, Julie
11
Hesperia
31:25.3
325
Tlatenc, Dioscelenne
11
Los Amigos
31:32.7
326
Alba, Ana
11
Da Vinci (wisebu
31:40.6
327
Ramirez, Becca
11
St. Joseph (Lake
31:49.9
328
Parco, Abigail
9
Alemany
32:24.8
329
Furlough, Brianna
12
St. Mary’s Aca
32:40.8
330
Lopez, Sami
11
Hillcrest
33:03.5
331
Vargas, Cristina
11
San Bernardino
34:12.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
,
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
2
2015
26
6
2014
40
8
2013
43
11
2012
20
12
2011
25
10
2010
4
5
2009
3
3
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!